Fandom

Battlecamp Wiki

Ultra Monsters

146pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Comments0 Share
Brrrskimo

Ultra Rare Monsters (aka Ultra Monsters) are ultra cool! Unfortunately, most of these have to be won in event rewards or "bought" using gold in the ultimate spin machine in the store. Good luck!

Max Level: 60 | 70*| 80**

A star (*) indicates an evolved form, (**) indicated a third evolved form.

A= Attack, H=Health, R=Recovery, FV= Feed Value

Monster A H R FV Found
Cybug MonsterBigWindIcon
Cyberus
Cyberus*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1284 16150 979 665 Event Reward
Cybrawl
Cybrawl**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1727 22050 1417 665 Event Reward
Shalemail ShalemailMonsterBigRockIcon7034713698700
Shalemor e Shalemor*MonsterBigRockIcon117979441197700
Shalemost
Shalemost**
MonsterBigRockIcon
Raptorch RaptorchMonsterBigFireIcon6954763705700
Rapscorch e Rapscorch*MonsterBigFireIcon116880191208700
Rapscourge**
Lochnessy LochnessyMonsterBigWaterIcon6884813713700
Lochcroc e Lochcroc*MonsterBigWaterIcon115780941219700
Lochzilla
Lochzilla**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1579 22094 1697 525 Ultimate Grab
Heartsteeler MonsterBigRockIcon Event Reward
Heartbreaker
Heartbreaker*
MonsterBigRockIcon 1292 14688 1110 665 Event Reward
Heartattacker
Heartattacker**
MonsterBigRockIcon 1736 20344 1570 665 Event Reward
Cratercannon
Cratercannon
MonsterBigWaterIcon 705 8850 655 665 Event Grab
Grandcannon* MonsterBigWaterIcon
Herbavaurus HerbavaurusMonsterBigLeafIcon6804863720700
Herbvaurlord
Herbvaurlord*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1145 16338 1230 700 Ultimate Grab
Superbvaurlord** MonsterBigLeafIcon
Mistlecrow
Mistlecrow
MonsterBigLeafIcon 773 9600 553 700 Event Reward
Thistlecrow* MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Reward
Bristlecrow
Bristlecrow**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1727 22050 1417 665 Event Reward
Odinstweet OdinstweetMonsterBigWindIcon6754913728700
Odinsbird e Odinsbird*MonsterBigWindIcon113882441242700
Odinsbat**
Bouldoise BouldoiseMonsterBigRockIcon7084675705665
Mountoise e Mountoise*MonsterBigRockIcon118778881208665
Amethoise-0
Amethoise**
MonsterBigRockIcon 1614 21613 1684 665 Ultimate Grab
Firemane FiremaneMonsterBigFireIcon7034713713665
Firefighter e Firefighter*MonsterBigFireIcon117979441219665
Firechief-0
Firechief**
MonsterBigFireIcon
Snowmonk SnowmonkMonsterBigWaterIcon6954763720665
Shaomonk e Shaomonk*MonsterBigWaterIcon116880191230665
Shaogun-0
Shaogun**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1592 21919 1710 665 Ultimate Grab
Anacactus AnacactusMonsterBigLeafIcon6884813728665
Kingcacbra e Kingcacbra*MonsterBigLeafIcon115780941242665 Ultimate Grab
Kingcarabic-0
Kingcarabric**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1579 22094 1724 665 Ultimate Grab
Windbreaker WindbeakerMonsterBigWindIcon6804863735665
Windbender e Windbender*MonsterBigWindIcon114581691253665
Winduyasha-0
Winduyasha**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1565 22269 1737 665 Ultimate Grab
Corsairus CorsairusMonsterBigLeafIcon6754913728700
Corsairlord e Corsairlord*MonsterBigLeafIcon113882441242700
Corsoundrel**
Roguetorch RoguetorchMonsterBigFireIcon6954763705700
Roguescorch e Roguescorch*MonsterBigFireIcon116880191208700
Rapscourge
Rapscourge**
MonsterBigFireIcon 1592 21919 1684 525 Ultimate Grab
Taobeaker TaobeakerMonsterBigWindIcon6284513705700
Taobreaker e Taobreaker*MonsterBigWindIcon106776441208700
Taomane TaomaneMonsterBigFireIcon6954763705700
Taofighter e Taofighter*MonsterBigFireIcon116880191208700
KingTao** MonsterBigFireIcon
Noirrior MonsterBigFireIcon Event Reward
Noirlord
Noirlord*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1472 14275 979 665 Event Reward
Noirchief
Noirchief**
MonsterBigFireIcon 1946 19863 1417 665 Event Reward
Huffpuff
Tuffpuff*
Vegeterrier VegeterrierMonsterBigLeafIcon6784563680665
Veganterrier e Veganterrier*MonsterBigLeafIcon114277191170665
Burndog BurndogMonsterBigFireIcon6884513680665
Sunderdog e Sunderdog*MonsterBigFireIcon115776441170665
Hartwarmer
Hartwarmer
MonsterBigFireIcon 605 9600 655 665 Event Grab
Hartburner* MonsterBigFireIcon Event Grab
Schnauzzard SchnauzzardMonsterBigWaterIcon6834638665665
Schnauzzord e Schnauzzord*MonsterBigWaterIcon114978321148665
Violettyke ViolettykeMonsterBigRockIcon7204388705700
Violetprime e Violetprime*MonsterBigRockIcon120574571208700
Violetdefender**
Moshmarrow MoshmarrowMonsterBigRockIcon6954888730700
Moshpharoah e Moshpharoah*MonsterBigRockIcon116882071245700
Thrashmarrow
Thrashmarrow**
MonsterBigRockIcon 1592 22357 1728 665 Event Reward
Bombshell BombshellMonsterBigWaterIcon6754638680665
Smartbomb e Smartbomb*MonsterBigWaterIcon113878321170665
Monosaur MonosaurMonsterBigRockIcon6504763680665
Stereosaur e Stereosaur*MonsterBigRockIcon110080191170665
Cluquistador CluquistadorMonsterBigLeafIcon6304813683665
Turquistador e Turquistador*MonsterBigLeafIcon107080941174665
Kangaroast KangaroastMonsterBigFireIcon6554688683665
Kangaboom e Kangaboom*MonsterBigFireIcon110879071174665
Albatrice AlbatriceMonsterBigWaterIcon6304750695665
Albalanche e Albalanche*MonsterBigWaterIcon107080001193665
Bushywhacker BushywhackerMonsterBigLeafIcon6004925708665
Bushyguardian e Bushyguardian*MonsterBigLeafIcon102582631212665
Windstripe WindstripeMonsterBigWindIcon7134888713665
Risenstripe e Risenstripe*MonsterBigWindIcon119482071219665
Knightstripe
Knightstripe**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1622 22357 1697 665 Event Reward
Chirpera ChirperaMonsterBigLeafIcon7134888713665
Chimpera e Chimpera*MonsterBigLeafIcon119482071219665
Chimerilla
Chimerilla**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1622 22357 1697 665 Event Reward
Zombunny ZombunnieMonsterBigLeafIcon6004863658665
Solomonbunny e SolomonBunny*MonsterBigLeafIcon102581691137665
Plagasus PlagasusMonsterBigWindIcon7484888555700
Pandemanus e Pandemasus*MonsterBigWindIcon12478207983700
Poxasus
Poxasus**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1684 22357 1422 665 Event Reward
Stalactooth StalactoothMonsterBigRockIcon6034788660665
Stalagmight e Stalagmight*MonsterBigRockIcon102980571140665
Oxydjinn
Oxygeneral*
Exskullibur
Greyskullibur*
Hopsydaisy
Hopsycrazy*
Maskrabbit MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Reward
Maskerville* MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Reward
Maskmaster
Maskmaster**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1561 22225 1710 855 Event Reward
Goldendrake MonsterBigWindIcon
Goldensage
Goldensage*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1164 16038 1230 665 Event Reward
Goldenking** MonsterBigWindIcon
Bronzescar
Scargoyle*
Vider
Viguy*
GlidingDutchman
UndyingDutchman*
Seabra
Deepseabra*
Dreadseabra**
Wolfmachine
Wolfmachine
MonsterBigLeafIcon 650 9175 703 855 Event Grab
Warwolf* MonsterBigLeafIcon
Munchmaison
Munchmansion*
Tajmuchal**
Windkicker
Windtackler*
Bellybean
Gearbelly*
Sacramound
Sacramound
MonsterBigRockIcon 718 8625 788 665 Event Grab
Sacramountain* MonsterBigRockIcon
Hydroppy
Hydroppy
MonsterBigWaterIcon 753 9150 720 665 Event Reward
Hydrogenie
Hydrogenie*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1254 15475 1230 665 Event Reward
Hydrogon
Hydrogon**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1692 21263 1710 855 Event Reward
Flammavian
Flammoose*
Poultrypuncher
Poultypugilist*
Cajunker
RaginCajunker*
Limbolurker MonsterBigRockIcon
Limboprowler
Limboprowler*
MonsterBigRockIcon 1205 14538 1347 665 Event Grab
Bunboo
Bunboo
MonsterBigWaterIcon Event Reward
Bunshee
Bunshee*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1262 15438 1253 665 Event Reward
ShrillBunshee
ShrillBunshee**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1701 21219 1737 855 Event Reward
Vion
VionKing*
Rox MonsterBigWindIcon Event Reward
Roxsteady
Roxsteady*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1247 16750 1140 665 Event Reward
Hawkrox
HawkRox**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1684 22750 1605 855 Event Reward
Dogbloomer
BarkingDog*
Frup
Frup
MonsterBigWaterIcon 813 7875 775 665 Event Grab
Freagle
Freagle*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1344 13563 1313 665 Event Grab
Hotpatches
Roughpatches*
Yakdown
Yakcrown*
Heru-Urn MonsterBigWaterIcon
Heru-grrr
Heru-Grrr*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1382 14313 1257 665 Event Reward
Heru-Growl** MonsterBigWaterIcon
Icecat MonsterBigWaterIcon
Polaricecat-0
PolarIcecat*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1247 13788 1384 665 Event Grab
Elfkimo MonsterBigWaterIcon
Urskimo
Urskimo*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1408 14313 1317 665 Event Reward
Brrrskimo
Brrrskimo**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1872 19907 1811 855 Event Reward
Arbordog
Arbormaster*
Mightsprite
Mightsprite
MonsterBigFireIcon 750 7250 900 665 Event Grab
Mechsprite
Mechsprite*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1250 12625 1500 665 Event Grab
Wardog
Warhound*
Nobletoad MonsterBigLeafIcon
Royaltoad* MonsterBigLeafIcon
Aristoadcracy
Aristoadcracy**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1902 20432 1767 855 Event Reward
Crushtacean
Crushtacean
MonsterBigWaterIcon 748 8150 843 665 Event Grab
Infatustacean* MonsterBigWaterIcon Event Grab
Neoleo
Neoleo
MonsterBigFireIcon 878 8575 758 665 Event Reward
Neonlion
Neonlion*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1442 14613 1287 665 Event Reward
Neonphenom
Neonphenom**
MonsterBigFireIcon 1911 20257 1776 855 Event Reward
Growlf
Growverine*
Greenguy MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Reward
Greenfly* MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Reward
Greeliath
Greeliath**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1867 21000 1754 855 Event Reward
Vermite*
Demigeode MonsterBigRockIcon
Geodemo
Geodemo*
MonsterBigRockIcon 1408 15963 1193 665 Event Reward
Deogeo** MonsterBigRockIcon
Crystalcrawler
Crystalcrusher*
BottySnatcher MonsterBigLeafIcon
MasterSnatcher* MonsterBigLeafIcon
Blastersnatcher
BlasterSnatcher**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1950 20169 1763 855 Event Reward
Brainslug
Brainworm*
Leazard
Leasaur*
Sizzard
Sizzard
MonsterBigFireIcon 775 7500 900 855 Event Grab
Sizzaur* MonsterBigFireIcon
Flizzard
Flizard
MonsterBigWindIcon 775 7500 900 855 Event Grab
Flysaur
Flysaur*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1288 13000 1500 855 Event Grab
Drissard
Dizzard
MonsterBigWaterIcon 775 7500 900 855 Event Grab
Dizzaur* MonsterBigWaterIcon
Onyzzard
Onyzzaurd*
Surturion MonsterBigFireIcon
Surturdoom
Surturdoom*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1288 14238 1369 855 Event Grab
Fenroc
Fenroar*
Glittergunner
Glittercannon*
Gloomsayer MonsterBigFireIcon
Moosesayer
Moosesayer*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1457 14313 1332 855 Event Reward
Rabidribbit
Ribbitrush*
Wottertight
Wotterproof*
Quickchick
Quickhen*
Rocktosser
Rockbosser*
Trimane
Trifighter*
Gustpuff
Toughgust*
Stalactank
Stalagmaul*
Elfkimed
Urskimed*
Wrightrabbit
Blightrabbit*
Ruptile
Rapturian*

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.