FANDOM


Superegg

Super Monsters are considerably stronger than Rares, Their un-evolved stats are comparable to an evolved Rare's stats, and their Active abilities tend to be stronger as well.

Super monsters are dropped in pieces similarly to Rare monsters, but to encounter one and have a piece dropped from it is a quite rare occurrence. The most common way to obtain super monsters is through Troop Raids. Super monsters require 6 puzzle pieces to complete and also have a brief waiting time before they can be used.

Super Monsters may also be obtained through the Store, or through Salvage and Crafting.

Super Monsters can be leveled up to level 50 in their first form, level 60 in their second, and level 70 in their third.

A star (*) indicates an evolved form, (**) indicates a third evolved form.

 
Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Hardrocker HardrockerMonsterBigRockIcon5103425515600
Ragnarock e Ragnarock*MonsterBigRockIcon8906013923600
Iggyrock
Iggyrock**
MonsterBigRockIcon 1236 16800 1314 600 Ultimate Grab
Magmadon MagmadonMonsterBigFireIcon5053463520600
Magmarog e Magmarog*MonsterBigFireIcon8836069930600
Volrog**
Freezaur FreezaurMonsterBigWaterIcon5003500535600 Poseithon Hall
Freezrex e Freezrex*MonsterBigWaterIcon8756125938600 Ultimate Grab
Freeztop
Freeztop**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1219 17063 1332 600 Ultimate Grab
Yggdrassic YggdrassicMonsterBigLeafIcon4953538530600
Yggdrasaurus Yggdrasaurus*MonsterBigLeafIcon8686182945600
Spryggansaurus
Spryggansaurus**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1210 17194 1340 600 Ultimate Grab
Pterosaur PterosoarMonsterBigWindIcon4903575535600 Wingdigo Hall
Soaron e Soaron*MonsterBigWindIcon8606238953600
Soarceror
Soarceror**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1201 17325 1349 600 Ultimate Grab
Rockbottom RockbottomMonsterBigRockIcon5153400520570
Rocktops e Rocktops*MonsterBigRockIcon8985975930570
Backburner BackburnerMonsterBigFireIcon5103425525570
Backblaster e Backblaster*MonsterBigFireIcon8906013938570
Slushguppy SlushguppyMonsterBigWaterIcon5053463530570
Toughguppy e Toughguppy*MonsterBigWaterIcon8836069945570
Powerplant PowerplantMonsterBigLeafIcon5003500535570
Flowerplant e Flowerplant*MonsterBigLeafIcon8756125953570
Terrordon TerrordonMonsterBigWindIcon4953538540570
Terrordactyl e Terrordactyl*MonsterBigWindIcon8686182960570
Crog CrogMonsterBigRockIcon5003500505630
Bullcrog e Bullcrog*MonsterBigRockIcon8756125908630
Firebat FirebatMonsterBigFireIcon4953538510630
Fireflyer e Fireflyer*MonsterBigFireIcon8686182915630
Swampsting SwampstingMonsterBigWaterIcon4903575515630
Swampgash e Swampgash*MonsterBigWaterIcon8606238923630
Treepir TreepirMonsterBigLeafIcon4853600520630
Treeprince e Treeprince*MonsterBigLeafIcon8536275930630
Noseblower NoseBlowerMonsterBigWindIcon4803638525630
Noseblaster e Noseblaster*MonsterBigWindIcon8456332938630
Jollydon JollydonMonsterBigFireIcon5053463520600
Jollyrog Jollyrog*MonsterBigFireIcon8836069930600
Taodon TaodonMonsterBigWindIcon4953538540570
Taosaur e Taosaur*MonsterBigWindIcon8686182960570
Darkwolf DarkwolfMonsterBigWindIcon3732475398600
Nightwolf e Nightwolf*MonsterBigWindIcon6844588747600
Wrathfire WrathfireMonsterBigFireIcon5803725530600
Blightfire e Blightfire*MonsterBigFireIcon9956463945600
Smitefire**
Mardidog MardidogMonsterBigLeafIcon4703350495600
Mardigrowl e Mardigrowl*MonsterBigLeafIcon8305900893600
Flupus FlupusMonsterBigWaterIcon4603300513600
Luquis e Luquis*MonsterBigWaterIcon8155825919600
Zapdog ZapdogMonsterBigWindIcon4633488470600
Flashdog e Flashdog*MonsterBigWindIcon8196107855600
Bundit BunditMonsterBigFireIcon4533325495600
Bundito e Bundito*MonsterBigFireIcon8045863893600
Snowdent SnowdentMonsterBigWaterIcon4433413488600
Frodent e Frodent*MonsterBigWaterIcon7895994882600
Brushbaby BrushbabyMonsterBigLeafIcon4633263498600
Crushbaby e Crushbaby*MonsterBigLeafIcon8195769897600
Bluedragoon BluedragoonMonsterBigWaterIcon5553338520600
Ruedragoon e Ruedragoon*MonsterBigWaterIcon9585882930600
Doomdragon
Doomdragoon**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1315 16494 1323 855 Event Reward
Poprock PoprockMonsterBigRockIcon6053213520600
Hoprock e Hoprock*MonsterBigRockIcon10335694930600
Boprock**
Ricoshell RicoshellMonsterBigLeafIcon5303088520600
Ricospike e Ricospike*MonsterBigLeafIcon9205507930600
Boaconductor BoaconductorMonsterBigLeafIcon5552963520600
Boathoven e Boathoven*MonsterBigLeafIcon9585319930600
Fowlweather FowlweatherMonsterBigWaterIcon5052963570600
Weatherbane e Weatherbane*MonsterBigWaterIcon88353191005600
Crowst CrowstMonsterBigWindIcon5802713520600
Execrowtioner e Execrowtioner*MonsterBigWindIcon9954944930600
Famisher FamisherMonsterBigRockIcon6053088515600
Fampire e Fampire*MonsterBigRockIcon10335507923600
Fantasm
Famtasm**
MonsterBigRockIcon 1403 15619 1314 855 Event Reward
Skeletabby SkeletabbyMonsterBigRockIcon5802650545600
Skeletiger e Skeletiger*MonsterBigRockIcon9954850698600
Huggopotamus MonsterBigWindIcon
Cuddlepotamus
Cuddlepotamus*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1044 11238 930 600 Event Reward
Snugglepotamus
Snugglepotamus**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1416 15882 1323 855 Event Reward
Sleighdog MonsterBigWaterIcon
Sleighwolf* MonsterBigWaterIcon
SlieghhoundSleighhound** MonsterBigWaterIcon 1425 15794 1323 855 Event Reward
Surfent
Surgent*
Monquerer
Warmonker*
Clampion MonsterBigWindIcon Event Reward
Grandclampion
GrandClampion*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1239 9663 855 600 Event Reward
Supremeclampion
SupremeClampion**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1643 14044 1235 855 Event Reward
Holidoe
Holideer*
Freezoid
Freezmech*
Coldheart
Coldheart
MonsterBigWaterIcon 573 5725 503 600 Event Grab
Colemheart* MonsterBigWaterIcon Event Grab
Eggfight
Eggknight*
Sinder
Sinfangfoom*
Lagodor
Lagolibre*
Muchalibre**
Buggyman
Bogeymantis*
Icepatch MonsterBigWaterIcon
Icehook
Icehook*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 857 12513 994 630 Event Reward
Fophopper
Fopstopper*
Embertech MonsterBigLeafIcon
Embertank
Embertank*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 838 10263 1152 855 Event Grab
Sugarcrumb MonsterBigWaterIcon
Sugarcrush
Sugarcrush*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 868 12138 1013 855 Event Reward
Sugarthrash** MonsterBigWaterIcon
Howligan
Growligan*
Hardburner
Hardblaster*
Flyfox MonsterBigWindIcon
Highfox* MonsterBigWindIcon 928 10788 1058 630 Referral Friends
Creamfiend
Creamdemon*
Earthrider
Earthstrider*
Fuzzbat
Fuzzbat
MonsterBigWindIcon 678 5875 548 630 Event Reward
FuzzbunnyFuzzbunny* MonsterBigWindIcon 1142 10563 972 630 Event Reward
FuzzbruteFuzzbrute** MonsterBigWindIcon 1530 15094 1371 855 Event Reward
Tikibeaky
Tikitalon*
Goldencrow
Goldenruler*
RoastingChicken MonsterBigFireIcon Event Grab
Roastrooster
Roastrooster*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1044 11200 979 630 Event Grab
Missfortune
Abyssfortune*
Kappakid MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Reward
Kappachameleon
Kappachameleon*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1074 11688 972 630 Event Reward
Kappacolossus
Kappacolossus**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1451 16407 1371 855 Event Reward
Wilyboar MonsterBigLeafIcon Event Grab
Boarlord
Boarlord*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1014 11688 972 630 Event Grab
Seeddog MonsterBigLeafIcon
Treepdog
Treepdog*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1119 10375 994 630 Event Grab
Boilerdog
Boilerdog
MonsterBigFireIcon 663 5750 563 630 Event Grab
Broilerdog* MonsterBigFireIcon
Clanine
Clabyss*
Cleonness
Cleonness
MonsterBigWindIcon 568 6525 578 630 Event Grab
Cleocatra
Cleocatra*
MonsterBigWindIcon 977 11538 1017 630 Event Grab
CanopicCzar MonsterBigWindIcon
CanopicStar* MonsterBigWindIcon
Canopicgorgon
CanopicGorgon**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1460 15969 1375 855 Event Reward
Raycat
Coralcat*
Chillerpillar MonsterBigWaterIcon Event Reward
Chillerfly-0
Chillerfly*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1112 11275 1009 630 Event Reward
Chillerguy
Chillerguy**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1495 15925 1415 855 Event Reward
Froppy
PremaFroppy*
Grind-o-Matic MonsterBigRockIcon Event Grab
Punch-o-matic
Punch-o-Matic*
MonsterBigRockIcon 1025 10000 1125 630 Event Grab
Mossmauler
Mossbrawler*
BillygoatKid MonsterBigFireIcon Event Reward
Billygoatfluff
BillygoatFluff*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1093 11538 1043 630 Event Reward
FrillygoatFluff** MonsterBigFireIcon Event Reward
Slowmover
Slowgroover*
Fenine
Fenine
MonsterBigFireIcon 635 6625 598 630 Event Reward
Calion
Calion*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1078 11688 1047 630 Event Reward
Gardengelding
Gardenarchon*
Phosphorocker
Phosphorocker
MonsterBigRockIcon 648 6300 623 630 Event Reward
Phosphoroller
Phosphoroller*
MonsterBigRockIcon 1097 11200 1084 630 Event Reward
Tentacling
Tentaking
Stingthing
StingKing*
Oldstone
Ancientstone*
Webula
Webula
MonsterBigFireIcon 628 6500 630 855 Event Reward
Omegawebula-0
OmegaWebula*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1067 11500 1095 855 Event Reward
Trentacle
Eletrent*
Treeture MonsterBigLeafIcon
Treegon
Treegon*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1063 10375 1088 855 Event Grab
Heature
Heagon*
Seature
Seature
MonsterBigWaterIcon 625 5750 625 855 Event Grab
Seagon* MonsterBigWaterIcon
Wispture
Wispon*
Musper MonsterBigFireIcon
Musperior
Musperior*
MonsterBigFireIcon 958 12063 1129 855 Event Grab
Brerefreyr
Knightfreyr*
Treasaur
Treasurex*
Freakybeaky
Freakytalon*
Toughcrog
Aggrocrog*
Eggthrower
Eggpelter*
Tikibeefy
Tikiblasty*
Palemell
Paleglider*
Bluepanzer
Panzerbonanza*
Huggernaut
Muggernaut*
Bundana
Bundashing*
Medicmouse
MASHmouse*
Blockbottom
Blocktops*
Armboar
MightyArmboar*

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.