Fandom

Battlecamp Wiki

Monsters

148pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Comments53 Share

** Help us keep this page updated! Submit information, photos, or even sign up to edit it yourself! **

Summary

2016-01-10 17.35.12

Monsters are based on 5 different elements: water, fire, leaf, wind and rock.

There are currently 1,041 to collect! Check your Catalogue in the game to see what you have and what you still need. (The catalogue only shows that you have caught or evolved that monster; like a check list!-- it does not track what you currently have.)

Unfortunately, the majority of the epic monsters can only be collected during an Event Grab from the vending machine, which costs coins, which may require real money to acquire. Your best chance for these monsters is trading with other players.

TO SEARCH THIS PAGE: Press 'Ctrl' and 'F' at the same time. A search bar will appear on your browser and allow you to search just this page, not the whole website!

Common Monsters

Common monsters are found everywhere, and there are currently 6 tiers - one for each main location. They are single drops (one puzzle piece), and they max out at level 20.

Past the beginner levels, common monsters are not typically used in combat but are either sold or used to level up other monsters by fusion. They do not evolve.

Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Stabslab Stabslab MonsterBigRockIcon 62 848 76 180 Camp
Cromagma Cromagma MonsterBigFireIcon 62 848 76 180 Camp
Whirlybud Whirlybud MonsterBigLeafIcon 61 848 78 180 Camp
Frostbite Frostbite MonsterBigWaterIcon 61 848 80 180 Camp
Wingding Wingding MonsterBigWindIcon 59 865 80 180 Camp
Landmask Landmask MonsterBigRockIcon 74 969 87 190 Teepee Hollow
Hotspot Hotspot MonsterBigFireIcon 73 987 87 190 Teepee Hollow
Leafling Leafling MonsterBigLeafIcon 71 987 88 190 Teepee Hollow
Wetwilly Wetwilly MonsterBigWaterIcon 71 987 88 190 Teepee Hollow
Nimbus Nimbus MonsterBigWindIcon 69 987 90 190 Teepee Hollow
Rubbleyell Rubbleyell MonsterBigRockIcon 81 1142 90 200 Turtle Falls
Atomizer Atomizer MonsterBigFireIcon 81 1142 92 200 Turtle Falls
Killypad Killypad MonsterBigLeafIcon 80 1142 93 200 Turtle Falls
Slushbug Slushbug MonsterBigWaterIcon 78 1142 95 200 Turtle Falls
Battlebird Battlebird MonsterBigWindIcon 76 1160 97 200 Turtle Falls
Craggy Craggy MonsterBigRockIcon 92 1246 102 210 Spring Clearing
Lavajaw Lavajaw MonsterBigFireIcon 90 1263 104 210 Spring Clearing
Underbrush Underbrush MonsterBigLeafIcon 88 1263 106 210 Spring Clearing
Tankfish Tankfish MonsterBigWaterIcon 87 1263 107 210 Spring Clearing
Puffbelly Puffbelly MonsterBigWindIcon 85 1263 109 210 Spring Clearing
Craterous Craterous MonsterBigRockIcon 116 1540 126 230
Radicoal Radicoal MonsterBigFireIcon 116 1540 126 230
Thrashberry Thrashberry MonsterBigLeafIcon 112 1540 130 230
Jawsless Jawsless MonsterBigWaterIcon 111 1540 132 230 Mt. Magma
Megamist Megamist MonsterBigWindIcon 109 1558 133 230
Quartzalcoatl Quartzalcoatl MonsterBigRockIcon 107 1385 119 220 Rocky Ridge
Vulcano Vulcano MonsterBigFireIcon 106 1385 119 220 Rocky Ridge
Kabloom Kabloom MonsterBigLeafIcon 104 1385 121 220 Rocky Ridge
Snowpeak Snowpeak MonsterBigWaterIcon 102 1385 123 220 Rocky Ridge
Cloudcover Cloudcover MonsterBigWindIcon 100 1402 125 220 Rocky Ridge

Uncommon Monsters

Uncommon monsters are obtained from the Lost Temple and ?. They can often be caught in chests and through the Hall rewards. Their max level is 20.

 
Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Gorch GorchMonsterBigFireIcon1301713147350 Camp
Burnybaby BurnybabyMonsterBigFireIcon1261731151350 Teepee Hollow
LeaffrogLeaffrogMonsterBigLeafIcon1281731149350 Camp
TroadTroadMonsterBigLeafIcon1281731149350 Teepee Hollow
TroglodiceTroglodiceMonsterBigWaterIcon1331713144350 Battle Hall:

Poseithon

DroplerDroplerMonsterBigWaterIcon1301713147350 Battle Hall:

Poseithon

ThinoThinoMonsterBigRockIcon1261731151350 Camp
SilikidSilikidMonsterBigRockIcon1331713144350
ClouffantClouffantMonsterBigWindIcon1331713144350 Battle Hall:

Wingdigo

YellowfellowYellowfellowMonsterBigWindIcon1331713144350 Battle Hall:

Wingdigo

Special Monsters

Glowhawk
Special monsters aren’t really useful for battling, but they are still some of the most valuable monsters in the game. They are a single drop (one puzzle piece). There is also a 'Special Grab' that exclusively gives special monsters (25 gold).

Specials give 2x-5x the XP when fed to other monsters. They can be fed to the Troop Pet to heal it in Troop Wars or to level it up in Troop Hall. They are also needed to complete certain goals and to make most monsters evolve.

There are 5 standard specials: Brainfreeze, Crumbler, Glohawk, Cottonsail and Floralbonita. They can be found anywhere.

There are also rare Candy Specials needed to make super, ultra and epic monsters evolve the first time. These can be found in Hall Dungeons, Raid Halls, Troop Raids, Prize Grabs and events.

Then there are also Crystal Specials for each element and for super, ultra and epic rarities. These are needed for second evolution and are only found in events or the Lost Temple Raid Hall.

Max Level: 40 (Except for Event specials: lvl 50)

* = 2x XP | ** = 3x XP | *** = 5x XP

Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Crumbler CrumblerMonsterBigRockIcon1251750150800 Ultimate Grab
Glohawk GlohawkMonsterBigFireIcon1251750150800 Ultimate Grab
Floralbonita FloralbonitaMonsterBigLeafIcon1251750150800 Ultimate Grab
Brainfreeze BrainfreezeMonsterBigWaterIcon1251750150800 Ultimate Grab
Cottonsail CottonsailMonsterBigWindIcon1251750150800 Ultimate Grab
Key lime Key LimeMonsterBigLeafIcon2535050100
Baking soda Baking SodaMonsterBigWindIcon2535050100 retired
Devil DevilMonsterBigRockIcon2535050100
Light LightMonsterBigWindIcon2535050100
Mushroom MushroomMonsterBigLeafIcon1752500180100
Muffle MuffleMonsterBigWindIcon1752500180100
Coal CoalMonsterBigRockIcon2535050100
Firecrystal Fire Crystal
Leaf
25035003001000
Watercrystal Water Crystal
Water
25035003001000
Windcrystal Wind Crystal
Wind
25035003001000
Rockcrystal Rock Crystal
Rock
25035003001000
Leafcrystal Leaf Crystal
Leaf-0
25035003001000
Supercrystal Super Crystal
Wind
37552504501100
Ultracrystal Ultra Crystal
Leaf-0
50070006001200
Epiccrystal Epic Crystal
Leaf
62585007501300
Chocolate Chocolate
Leaf
1251750150100
Spybot Spybot
Rock
1251750150100
Super-candy Super Candy
Wind
1251750150800
Ultra-candy Ultra Candy
Leaf-0
1251750150800
Epic-candy Epic Candy
Leaf
1251750150800
Marshmallow Marshmallow
Wind
1542194158100
Debugger Debugger
Rock
1101536132100
Mechanic Mechanic
Rock
1251750150100
Mind's Eye
Cursor
Snowball
Sweets
Seashell
Epic Treat
Ultra Treat
Super Treat
Rare Treat
Lil Green Mon
Elfling

Rare Monsters

Foghound
Rare monsters are the entry level to some of the more advanced aspects of Battle Camp. Rare monsters are obtained by collecting a set of puzzle pieces (2-4) for a specific rare monster. These pieces are dropped by defeating that rare monster in combat, and they are not a 100% drop. Each rare monster is usually found in a specific zone. Alternatively, rare monsters are given from the 'Monster Grab' by piece or as a whole(5gold) or the 'Ultimate Grab'(50gold) as a whole. Once the puzzle set is complete, there is a waiting time (40mins) before the monster can be used.

Rare monsters can evolve! See the Evolution page for details. They also have both Active and Passive abilities, which are even unique between different copies of identical rares! Base rare monsters are much more powerful (2x to 4x) than common monsters, and they are crucial to advancement.

Max Level: 40 | 50*

A star (*) indicates an evolved form

Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Kaboarki KaboarkiMonsterBigFireIcon3352300355532
Kaboomki e Kaboomki*MonsterBigFireIcon6284325683532
80px SkullderaMonsterBigFireIcon4403050428450
80px Skullcano*MonsterBigFireIcon7856325792450
80px FeastheartMonsterBigFireIcon3884475435420
80px Heartbeast*MonsterBigFireIcon7078463803420
Rockadile RockodileMonsterBigRockIcon3502313353532
Rockjaw e Rockjaw*MonsterBigRockIcon6504344679532
Phennix PhennixMonsterBigFireIcon3281813323420
Darkphennix e Darkphennix*MonsterBigFireIcon6173594634420
Rockhead RockheadMonsterBigRockIcon2951888295440
Hornhead e Hornhead*MonsterBigRockIcon5683707593440
Iguatic IguaticMonsterBigWaterIcon2751925300440 Turtle Falls
Igcicle e Igcicle*MonsterBigWaterIcon5383763600440
Peacfowl PeacfowlMonsterBigWindIcon3282300353475
Trangowl e Tranqowl*MonsterBigWindIcon6174325679475
Seamese SeameseMonsterBigWaterIcon3331800310420
Sealine e Sealine*MonsterBigWaterIcon6243575615420
Veeppeep VeeppeepMonsterBigLeafIcon2481763278400 Camp
Chiefpeep e Chiefpeep*MonsterBigLeafIcon4973519567400 Camp
Wonderbun WonderbunMonsterBigWindIcon2832050330460 Spring Clearing
Thunderbun e Thunderbun*MonsterBigWindIcon4493252525460
Frigideer FrigideerMonsterBigWaterIcon2631838288420 Teepee Hollow
Frigistag e Frigistag*MonsterBigWaterIcon5193632582420
Twooster TwoosterMonsterBigWindIcon2731963320440
Roostorm e Roostorm*MonsterBigWindIcon5343819630440
80px SnoelMonsterBigWaterIcon3904500430450
80px Snoelraiser*MonsterBigWaterIcon7108500795450
Discoprancer DiscoprancerMonsterBigWindIcon3332425355532
Discomancer e Discomancer*MonsterBigWindIcon6244513683532
Pigrate PigrateMonsterBigFireIcon3252275350525
Pigtain e Pigtain*MonsterBigFireIcon6134288675525
Seekshell SeekshellMonsterBigWaterIcon2832063298420
Sneakseeker e Sneakseeker*MonsterBigWaterIcon5493969597420
Aqualope AqualopeMonsterBigWaterIcon3432325358532
Aquabuck e Aquabuck*MonsterBigWaterIcon6394263687532
Kittelabra KittelabraMonsterBigFireIcon3831688298420
Catalabra e Catalabra*MonsterBigFireIcon6993407597420
Smokeybear SmokeybearMonsterBigFireIcon2781900298440 Turtle Falls
Flarebear e Flarebear*MonsterBigFireIcon5423725597440
Killavolt KillavoltMonsterBigFireIcon2651825285420 Teepee Hollow
Killawatt e Killawatt*MonsterBigFireIcon5233613578420
Woolstock WoolstockMonsterBigLeafIcon2781950323440 Turtle Falls
Woolapalooza Woolapalooza*MonsterBigLeafIcon5423800634440
Koncrete KoncreteMonsterBigRockIcon2681800283420 Teepee Hollow
Silikong e Silikong*MonsterBigRockIcon5273575574420
Armordillo ArmordilloMonsterBigRockIcon3052063320480 Rocky Ridge
Armorkillo e Armorkillo*MonsterBigRockIcon5833969630480
Leafmur LeafmurMonsterBigLeafIcon3302350360532
Leafchief e Leafchief*MonsterBigLeafIcon6204400690532
Knightowl KnightowlMonsterBigWindIcon2952163343480
Generalowl e Generowl*MonsterBigWindIcon5684119664480
Planda PlandaMonsterBigLeafIcon2852038315460 Spring Clearing
Giantplanda e Giantplanda*MonsterBigLeafIcon5533932623460
Enormant EnormantMonsterBigRockIcon3051975308460
Colossant e Colossant*MonsterBigRockIcon5833838612460
Hippocrush HippocrushMonsterBigWaterIcon3002013323460 Spring Clearing
Hippocrunch e Hippocrunch*MonsterBigWaterIcon5753894619460
80px RuesterMonsterBigWaterIcon3333350335420
80px BroodsterMonsterBigWaterIcon6246775653420
Skyclone SlycloneMonsterBigWindIcon2451788293400
Slyphoon e Slyphoon*MonsterBigWindIcon4933557589400
Skywolf SkywolfMonsterBigWindIcon2581875275420 Teepee Hollow
Stormwolf e Stormwolf*MonsterBigWindIcon5123688563420
Foghound FoghoundMonsterBigWindIcon2751938298420
Cloudhound e Cloudhound*MonsterBigWindIcon5383782597420
Foxfire FoxfireMonsterBigFireIcon2531738273400
Bonfoxfire e Bonfoxfire*MonsterBigFireIcon5043482559400
Embertail EmbertailMonsterBigFireIcon2901988310460
Embertooth Embertooth*MonsterBigFireIcon5603857615460
Boomdog BoomdogMonsterBigFireIcon2781900303450
Doomdog e Doomdog*MonsterBigFireIcon5422725604450
Rumblehorse RumblehorseMonsterBigFireIcon3782275428450
Warhorse e Warhorse*MonsterBigFireIcon6924288792450
Mudball MudballMonsterBigLeafIcon2601850290420 Teepee Hollow
Mudblossom e Mudblossom*MonsterBigLeafIcon5153650585420
Dyngo DyngoMonsterBigLeafIcon2731950298450
Springo e Springo*MonsterBigLeafIcon5343800597450
Eboncalf EboncalfMonsterBigRockIcon2683425270400
Ebonbull e Ebonbull*MonsterBigRockIcon5273444555400
Songcrete SongcreteMonsterBigRockIcon3081938298420
Songkong e Songkong*MonsterBigRockIcon5873782597420
80px CaribellMonsterBigRockIcon3283550315420
80px Caribling*MonsterBigRockIcon6177075623420
Tortoice TortoiceMonsterBigWaterIcon2501750275400
Wartoice e Wartoice*MonsterBigWaterIcon5003500563400
Wotter WotterMonsterBigWaterIcon3132113335480
Mightwotter e Mightwotter*MonsterBigWaterIcon5944044653480
Wellhound WellhoundMonsterBigWaterIcon2751925300450
Floodhound e Floodhound*MonsterBigWaterIcon5383763600450
Hoverborg
Hoverborg
MonsterBigWaterIcon4483200360450 Event Grab
80px Roverborg*MonsterBigWaterIcon____
Rabbot RabbotMonsterBigWaterIcon4653050378450
80px Jackrabbot*MonsterBigWaterIcon8236325717450
Serpyre SerpyreMonsterBigFireIcon3032075323480 Rocky Ridge
Pyrethon e Pyrethon*MonsterBigFireIcon5793988634480
Strawbunny StrawbunnyMonsterBigLeafIcon3032138338480 Rocky Ridge
Wildbunny e Wildbunny*MonsterBigLeafIcon5794082657480
Toadler ToadlerMonsterBigFireIcon3531525328450
Toadster e Toadster*MonsterBigFireIcon6543163642450
80px BrokenharpyMonsterBigFireIcon____
80px Heartgoblin*MonsterBigFireIcon____
80px PeepsqueakMonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px Peepernel*MonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px GruskMonsterBigRockIcon____
80px Grusker*MonsterBigRockIcon____
80px HatchhareMonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px Machohare*MonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px TrantMonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px Trantman*MonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px BunccaneerMonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px Funccaneer*MonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px SkrigandMonsterBigWindIcon____
80px Skrivateer*MonsterBigWindIcon____
80px BoingdroidMonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px Sproingdroid*MonsterBigLeafIcon____
80px ToughpastryMonsterBigWaterIcon____
80px Buffpastry*MonsterBigWaterIcon____
80px ReferowlMonsterBigFireIcon____
80px SeniorReferowl*MonsterBigFireIcon____
Souldier SouldierMonsterBigFireIcon3053625323855 Reward
80px Smouldier*MonsterBigFireIcon5837188634855
80px GravelstoneMonsterBigRockIcon____
80px Gravelanche*MonsterBigRockIcon____
80px BitesizeMonsterBigWaterIcon____
80px MrBite*MonsterBigWaterIcon____
80px FeufaeMonsterBigFireIcon____
80px Feuflyer*MonsterBigFireIcon____
80px SoarnadoMonsterBigWindIcon____
80px Roarnado*MonsterBigWindIcon____
80px BadeggMonsterBigFireIcon____
80px Deviledegg*MonsterBigFireIcon____
Sumopanda
Judopanda
Judopanda*
MonsterBigRockIcon 635 7150 597 420 Event Grab
Parasoul
Paraglider*
Grayjay
Grayhawk*
Moltenmutt
Moltenmongrel*
Guppypuppy
Puddlepuppy*
Loggydoggy
Logshund*
Roilcoil
Roilty*
Imhopot
Imhotop*
Dripchick
Dropster*
Icekite
Icesprite*
Forestsprinter
Forestleaper*
Dynoflight
Dynomight*
Megadrone
Gigadrone*
Valenswine
Valenswine
MonsterBigLeafIcon 353 3500 363 420 Event Reward
SaintValenswine* MonsterBigLeafIcon
Gilfin
Brillfin*
Skulldog
Skullhound*
Seaghoul MonsterBigRockIcon 348 3925 330 420 Event Reward
Seafiend*
Clawfish
Clawesome*
Chickacabra
Roostacabra*
Wammerhead
Bammerhead*
TinnyTim
Titimium*
Spacewalker
Spacestalker*
Creepercritter
Creepbeast*
Glittercritter
Glitterbeast*
Embercritter
Embeast*
Rivercritter
Riverbeast*
Cratercritter
Craterbeast*
Flax
Battleflax*
Flotunn
Woetunn*
Glitzglobe
Globenretriever*
Feudoo
Feudoom*
Rabboost
Rabbolster*
Toastler
Roastler*
Slingkong
Bonkkong*
Aqualift
Aquabuff*
Hardydog
Hardygrowl*
Fuzzgun
Fuzzooka*
Shredhead
SuperShreadhead*
Boostbear
Buffbear*
Shellblock
Toughshell*
Helphound
Healhound*

Super Monsters

Crog
Super Rare Monsters (aka Super Monsters) take your team to a whole new level. Literally. They don't max out until level 50 (60 if evolved), and their un-evolved stats are comparable to an evolved Rare's stats. Their abilities are also tiered up.

Super monsters are dropped in pieces similarly to Rare monsters, but they are very rare. The most common way to obtain super monsters is through troop raids. Completing a raid grants a puzzle piece to each person who was involved in any part of the raid for one of the first 5 super monsters corresponding to the raid element. Super monsters require 6 puzzle pieces to complete and also have a brief waiting time before they can be used.

Another way to obtain a Super monster is by the 'Ultimate Grab' (50gold)(gives entire puzzle set!).

Max Level: 50 | 60*|70**

A star (*) indicates an evolved form, (**) indicates a third evolved form.

 
Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Hardrocker HardrockerMonsterBigRockIcon5103425515600
Ragnarock e Ragnarock*MonsterBigRockIcon8906013923600
Iggyrock
Iggyrock**
MonsterBigRockIcon 1236 16800 1314 600 Ultimate Grab
Magmadon MagmadonMonsterBigFireIcon5053463520600
Magmarog e Magmarog*MonsterBigFireIcon8836069930600
Volrog**
Freezaur FreezaurMonsterBigWaterIcon5003500535600 Poseithon Hall
Freezrex e Freezrex*MonsterBigWaterIcon8756125938600
Freeztop**
Yggdrassic YggdrassicMonsterBigLeafIcon4953538530600
Yggdrasaurus Yggdrasaurus*MonsterBigLeafIcon8686182945600
Spryggansaurus
Spryggansaurus**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1210 17194 1340 600 Ultimate Grab
Pterosaur PterosoarMonsterBigWindIcon4903575535600 Wingdigo Hall
Soaron e Soaron*MonsterBigWindIcon8606238953600
Soarceror
Soarceror**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1201 17325 1349 600 Ultimate Grab
Rockbottom RockbottomMonsterBigRockIcon5153400520570
Rocktops e Rocktops*MonsterBigRockIcon8985975930570
Backburner BackburnerMonsterBigFireIcon5103425525570
Backblaster e Backblaster*MonsterBigFireIcon8906013938570
Slushguppy SlushguppyMonsterBigWaterIcon5053463530570
Toughguppy e Toughguppy*MonsterBigWaterIcon8836069945570
Powerplant PowerplantMonsterBigLeafIcon5003500535570
Flowerplant e Flowerplant*MonsterBigLeafIcon8756125953570
Terrordon TerrordonMonsterBigWindIcon4953538540570
Terrordactyl e Terrordactyl*MonsterBigWindIcon8686182960570
Crog CrogMonsterBigRockIcon5003500505630
Bullcrog e Bullcrog*MonsterBigRockIcon8756125908630
Firebat FirebatMonsterBigFireIcon4953538510630
Fireflyer e Fireflyer*MonsterBigFireIcon8686182915630
Swampsting SwampstingMonsterBigWaterIcon4903575515630
Swampgash e Swampgash*MonsterBigWaterIcon8606238923630
Treepir TreepirMonsterBigLeafIcon4853600520630
Treeprince e Treeprince*MonsterBigLeafIcon8536275930630
Noseblower NoseBlowerMonsterBigWindIcon4803638525630
Noseblaster e Noseblaster*MonsterBigWindIcon8456332938630
Jollydon JollydonMonsterBigFireIcon5053463520600
Jollyrog Jollyrog*MonsterBigFireIcon8836069930600
Taodon TaodonMonsterBigWindIcon4953538540570
Taosaur e Taosaur*MonsterBigWindIcon8686182960570
Darkwolf DarkwolfMonsterBigWindIcon3732475398600
Nightwolf e Nightwolf*MonsterBigWindIcon6844588747600
Wrathfire WrathfireMonsterBigFireIcon5803725530600
Blightfire e Blightfire*MonsterBigFireIcon9956463945600
Smitefire**
Mardidog MardidogMonsterBigLeafIcon4703350495600
Mardigrowl e Mardigrowl*MonsterBigLeafIcon8305900893600
Flupus FlupusMonsterBigWaterIcon4603300513600
Luquis e Luquis*MonsterBigWaterIcon8155825919600
Zapdog ZapdogMonsterBigWindIcon4633488470600
Flashdog e Flashdog*MonsterBigWindIcon8196107855600
Bundit BunditMonsterBigFireIcon4533325495600
Bundito e Bundito*MonsterBigFireIcon8045863893600
Snowdent SnowdentMonsterBigWaterIcon4433413488600
Frodent e Frodent*MonsterBigWaterIcon7895994882600
Brushbaby BrushbabyMonsterBigLeafIcon4633263498600
Crushbaby e Crushbaby*MonsterBigLeafIcon8195769897600
Bluedragoon BluedragoonMonsterBigWaterIcon5553338520600
Ruedragoon e Ruedragoon*MonsterBigWaterIcon9585882930600
Doomdragoon**
Poprock PoprockMonsterBigRockIcon6053213520600
Hoprock e Hoprock*MonsterBigRockIcon10335694930600
Boprock**
Ricoshell RicoshellMonsterBigLeafIcon5303088520600
Ricospike e Ricospike*MonsterBigLeafIcon9205507930600
Boaconductor BoaconductorMonsterBigLeafIcon5552963520600
Boathoven e Boathoven*MonsterBigLeafIcon9585319930600
Fowlweather FowlweatherMonsterBigWaterIcon5052963570600
Weatherbane e Weatherbane*MonsterBigWaterIcon88353191005600
Crowst CrowstMonsterBigWindIcon5802713520600
Execrowtioner e Execrowtioner*MonsterBigWindIcon9954944930600
Famisher FamisherMonsterBigRockIcon6053088515600
Fampire e Fampire*MonsterBigRockIcon10335507923600
Famtasm**
Skeletabby SkeletabbyMonsterBigRockIcon5802650545600
Skeletiger e Skeletiger*MonsterBigRockIcon9954850698600
Huggopotamus MonsterBigWindIcon
Cuddlepotamus
Cuddlepotamus*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1044 11238 930 600 Event Reward
Snugglepotamus** MonsterBigWindIcon
Sleighdog MonsterBigWaterIcon
Sleighwolf* MonsterBigWaterIcon
SlieghhoundSleighhound** MonsterBigWaterIcon 1425 15794 1323 855 Event Reward
Surfent
Surgent*
Monquerer
Warmonker*
Clampion MonsterBigWindIcon
Grandclampion
GrandClampion*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1239 9663 855 600 Event Reward
SupremeClampion** MonsterBigWindIcon
Holidoe
Holideer*
Freezoid
Freezmech*
Coldheart
Colemheart*
Eggfight
Eggknight*
Sinder
Sinfangfoom*
Lagodor
Lagolibre*
Muchalibre**
Buggyman
Bogeymantis*
Icepatch MonsterBigWaterIcon
Icehook
Icehook*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 857 12513 994 630 Event Reward
Fophopper
Fopstopper*
Embertech MonsterBigLeafIcon
Embertank
Embertank*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 838 10263 1152 855 Event Grab
Sugarcrumb MonsterBigWaterIcon
Sugarcrush
Sugarcrush*
MonsterBigWaterIcon 868 12138 1013 855 Event Reward
Sugarthrash** MonsterBigWaterIcon
Howligan
Growligan*
Hardburner
Hardblaster*
Flyfox MonsterBigWindIcon
Highfox* MonsterBigWindIcon 928 10788 1058 630 Referral Friends
Creamfiend
Creamdemon*
Earthrider
Earthstrider*
Fuzzbat MonsterBigWindIcon 630
FuzzbunnyFuzzbunny* MonsterBigWindIcon 1142 10563 972 630 Event Reward
FuzzbruteFuzzbrute** MonsterBigWindIcon 1530 15094 1371 855 Event Reward
Tikibeaky
Tikitalon*
Goldencrow
Goldenruler*
RoastingChicken
Roastrooster*
Missfortune
Abyssfortune*
Kappakid MonsterBigLeafIcon
Kappachameleon* MonsterBigLeafIcon
Kappacolossus
Kappacolossus**
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1451 16407 1371 855 Event Reward
Wilyboar
Boarlord*
Seeddog MonsterBigLeafIcon
Treepdog
Treepdog*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1119 10375 994 630 Event Grab
Boilerdog
Broilerdog*
Clanine
Clabyss*
Cleonness
Cleonness
MonsterBigWindIcon 568 6525 578 630 Event Grab
Cleocatra
Cleocatra*
MonsterBigWindIcon 977 11538 1017 630 Event Grab
CanopicCzar
CanopicStar*
CanopicGorgon**
Raycat
Coralcat*
Chillerpillar
Chillerfly*
Chillerguy**
Froppy
PremaFroppy*
Grind-o-Matic
Punch-o-Matic*
Mossmauler
Mossbrawler*
BillygoatKid
BillygoatFluff*
FrillygoatFluff**
Slowmover
Slowgroover*
Fenine
Fenine
MonsterBigFireIcon 635 6625 598 630 Event Reward
Calion
Calion*
MonsterBigFireIcon 1078 11688 1047 630 Event Reward
Gardengelding
Gardenarchon*
Phosphorocker MonsterBigRockIcon
Phosphoroller
Phosphoroller*
MonsterBigRockIcon 1097 11200 1084 630 Event Reward
Tentacling
Tentaking
Stingthing
StingKing*
Oldstone
Ancientstone*
Webula
Webula
MonsterBigFireIcon 628 6500 630 855 Event Reward
OmegaWebula* MonsterBigFireIcon
Trentacle
Eletrent*
Treeture MonsterBigLeafIcon
Treegon
Treegon*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1063 10375 1088 855 Event Grab
Heature
Heagon*
Seature
Seature
MonsterBigWaterIcon 625 5750 625 855 Event Grab
Seagon* MonsterBigWaterIcon
Wispture
Wispon*
Musper
Musperior*
Brerefreyr
Knightfreyr*
Treasaur
Treasurex*
Freakybeaky
Freakytalon*
Toughcrog
Aggrocrog*
Eggthrower
Eggpelter*
Tikibeefy
Tikiblasty*
Palemell
Paleglider*
Bluepanzer
Panzerbonanza*
Huggernaut
Muggernaut*
Bundana
Bundashing*
Medicmouse
MASHmouse*
Blockbottom
Blocktops*
Armboar
MightyArmboar*

Ultra Monsters

Firemane

Ultra Rare Monsters (aka Ultra Monsters) are ultra cool!

Max Level: 60 | 70*| 80**

A star (*) indicates an evolved form, (**) indicated a third evolved form.

Monster Attack Health Recovery Feed

Value

Found
Cybug MonsterBigWindIcon
Cyberus
Cyberus*
MonsterBigWindIcon 1284 16150 979 665 Event Reward
Cybrawl
Cybrawl**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1727 22050 1417 665 Event Reward
Shalemail ShalemailMonsterBigRockIcon7034713698700
Shalemor e Shalemor*MonsterBigRockIcon117979441197700
Shalemost**
Raptorch RaptorchMonsterBigFireIcon6954763705700
Rapscorch e Rapscorch*MonsterBigFireIcon116880191208700
Rapscourge**
Lochnessy LochnessyMonsterBigWaterIcon6884813713700
Lochcroc e Lochcroc*MonsterBigWaterIcon115780941219700
Lochzilla**
Heartsteeler
Heartbreaker*
Heartattacker**
Cratercannon
Cratercannon
MonsterBigWaterIcon 705 8850 655 665 Event Grab
Grandcannon* MonsterBigWaterIcon
Herbavaurus HerbavaurusMonsterBigLeafIcon6804863720700
Herbvaurlord
Herbvaurlord*
MonsterBigLeafIcon 1145 16338 1230 700 Ultimate Grab
Superbvaurlord** MonsterBigLeafIcon
Mistlecrow
Thistlecrow*
Bristlecrow**
Odinstweet OdinstweetMonsterBigWindIcon6754913728700
Odinsbird e Odinsbird*MonsterBigWindIcon113882441242700
Odinsbat**
Bouldoise BouldoiseMonsterBigRockIcon7084675705665
Mountoise e Mountoise*MonsterBigRockIcon118778881208665
Amethoise**
Firemane FiremaneMonsterBigFireIcon7034713713665
Firefighter e Firefighter*MonsterBigFireIcon117979441219665
Firechief**
Snowmonk SnowmonkMonsterBigWaterIcon6954763720665
Shaomonk e Shaomonk*MonsterBigWaterIcon116880191230665
Shaogun-0
Shaogun**
MonsterBigWaterIcon 1592 21919 1710 665 Ultimate Grab
Anacactus AnacactusMonsterBigLeafIcon6884813728665
Kingcacbra e Kingcacbra*MonsterBigLeafIcon115780941242665
kingcarabric**
Windbreaker WindbeakerMonsterBigWindIcon6804863735665
Windbender e Windbender*MonsterBigWindIcon114581691253665
Winduyasha-0
Winduyasha**
MonsterBigWindIcon 1565 22269 1737 665 Ultimate Grab
Corsairus CorsairusMonsterBigLeafIcon6754913728700
Corsairlord e Corsairlord*MonsterBigLeafIcon113882441242700
Corsoundrel**
Roguetorch RoguetorchMonsterBigFireIcon6954763705700
Roguescorch e Roguescorch*MonsterBigFireIcon116880191208700
Taobeaker TaobeakerMonsterBigWindIcon6284513705700
Taobreaker e Taobreaker*MonsterBigWindIcon106776441208700
Taomane TaomaneMonsterBigFireIcon6954763705700
Taofighter e Taofighter*MonsterBigFireIcon116880191208700
KingTao**
Noirrior
Noirlord*
Noirchief**
Huffpuff
Tuffpuff*
Vegeterrier VegeterrierMonsterBigLeafIcon6784563680665
Veganterrier e Veganterrier*MonsterBigLeafIcon114277191170665
Burndog BurndogMonsterBigFireIcon6884513680665
Sunderdog e Sunderdog*MonsterBigFireIcon115776441170665
Hartwarmer
Hartburner*
Schnauzzard SchnauzzardMonsterBigWaterIcon6834638665665
Schnauzzord e Schnauzzord*MonsterBigWaterIcon114978321148665
Violettyke ViolettykeMonsterBigRockIcon7204388705700
Violetprime e Violetprime*MonsterBigRockIcon120574571208700
Violetdefender**

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki